Cinemalaya 2014 Complete List of Entries

The Cinemalaya is set on August 1 to 10 at the Cultural Center of the Philippines, Greenbelt 3, Trinoma and Alabang Town Center.
Here is the complete list of entries for Cinemalaya 2014.
(Year 10) / August 1-10, 2014
SCREENING SCHEDULE PER DAY

 

(Competition Films / Exhibition Films / Premieres / Special Screenings, etc)
Opening Film: “DOCUMENTED”, a documentary film by Jose Antonio Vargas
Date: August 1 (Friday)
Venue: CCP Main Theater
(Free Admission, to be screened after the Opening Ceremonies at 6:00 PM)
AUGUST 2 (SATURDAY):
CCP Main Theater:
12:45 PM – 1ST KO SI 3RD
3:30 PM – ASINTADO
6:15 PM – K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
9:00 PM – HUSTISYA
CCP Little Theater:
12:45 PM – HARI NG TONDO
3:30 PM – KASAL
6:15 PM – THE JANITOR
9:00 PM – MARIQUINA
CCP Studio Theater:
10:00 AM – SHORTS “B”
12:45 PM – SHORTS “A”
3:30 PM – SEPARADOS
6:15 PM – DAGITAB
9:00 PM – RONDA
CCP MKP Hall:
12:45 PM – SUNDALONG KANIN
3:30 PM – # Y
6:15 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
9:00 PM – BWAYA
CCP Dream Theater:
12:45 PM – Gawad CCP 2013 Winners 2013 — ANIMATION AND EXPERIMENTAL (Ani / Harvest)
3:30 PM – Cinemalaya Retrospective (Shorts “A”):
ROLYO by Alvin Yapan (2007Best Short Film)
MANSYON by Joel Ruiz (2005 Best Short Film)
VICTOR by Jarell Serencio(2012 Best Short Film)
BONSAI by Borgy Torre (2009 Best Short Film)
WAG KANG TITINGIN by Pam Miras (2010 Best Short Film)
6:15 PM – SEARCHING OELLA by Jonah Añonuevo Lim, Gerone Centeno, Ivan Dale Sandiongco, Hannah Bernadette Santos (Philippine Premieres)
9:00 PM – SONATA by Peque Gallaga & Lore Reyes, FDCP Sineng Pambansa (Ani / Harvest)
Alabang Town Center Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – HUSTISYA
4:00 PM – # Y
6:30 PM – ASINTADO
9:00 PM – MARIQUINA
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 4:
1:30 PM — HUSTISYA
4:00 PM — # Y
6:30 PM – ASINTADO
9:00 PM – MARIQUINA
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 5:
1:30 PM – SHORTS “B”
4:00 PM — THE JANITOR
6:30 PM – DAGITAB
9:00 PM – SHORTS “A”
Fairview Terraces Cinema 5:
6:30 PM – SEPARADOS
9:00 PM – MAUBAN: ANG RESIKO by Lem Lorca (Philippine Premieres)
Trinoma Cinema 1:
1:30 PM – BWAYA
4:00 PM — KASAL
6:30 PM – SUNDALONG KANIN
9:00 PM – K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
Trinoma Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – RONDA
4:00 PM – HARI NG TONDO
6:30 PM – 1ST KO SI 3RD
9:00 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
AUGUST 3 (SUNDAY):

 

CCP Main Theater:
12:45 PM – DAGITAB
3:30 PM – RONDA
6:15 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
9:00 PM – SEPARADOS
CCP Little Theater:
12:45 PM – BWAYA
3:30 PM – # Y
6:15 PM – SHORTS “A”
9:00 PM – KEEP ON BELIEVIN’: EVERYMAN’S JOURNEY by Ramona Diaz (Pinoy Pride: Philippine Documentaries)
CCP Studio Theater:
12:45 PM – THE JANITOR
3:30 PM – MARIQUINA
6:15 PM – 1ST KO SI 3RD
9:00 PM – SUNDALONG KANIN
CCP MKP Hall:
12:45 PM – HUSTISYA
3:30 PM – K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
6:15 PM – SHORTS “B”
9:00 PM – ASINTADO
CCP Dream Theater:
12:45 PM – Gawad CCP 2013 Winners — SHORT FEATURE (Ani / Harvest)
3:30 PM – KAPAMPANGAN CINEMA MOVEMENT SHORTS:
U.S.F.A. by Jason Paul Laxamana
LISYUN QNG GEOGRAFIA by Petersen Vargas
CABATINGAN by Brianne Amparado
MATWANG DALAGA by Carlo Catu
6:15 PM – PEPOT ARTISTA by Clodualdo del Mundo, Jr. — 2005 Best Film (Cinemalaya Retrospective)
9:00 PM – TULAD NG DATI by Mike Sandejas – 2006 Best Film (Cinemalaya Retrospective)
Alabang Town Center Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
4:00 PM – SUNDALONG KANIN
6:30 PM – KASAL
9:00 PM – SHORTS “B”
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
4:00 PM – SUNDALONG KANIN
6:30 PM – KASAL
9:00 PM — SHORTS “B”
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 5:
1:30 PM – RONDA
4:00 PM – SEPARADOS
6:30 PM – MARIQUINA
9:00 PM — 1ST KO SI 3RD
Fairview Terraces Cinema 5:
1:30 PM – ASINTADO
4:00 PM – K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
6:30 PM – HUSTISYA
9:00 PM – DAGITAB
Trinoma Cinema 1:
1:30 PM – HARI NG TONDO
4:00 PM — # Y
6:30 PM — HUSTISYA
9:00 PM – SHORTS “A”
Trinoma Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – SHORTS “B”
4:00 PM – DAGITAB
6:30 PM – THE JANITOR
9:00 PM – BWAYA
AUGUST 4 (MONDAY):
CCP Main Theater:
12:45 PM – HARI NG TONDO
3:30 PM – SHORTS “B”
6:15 PM — THE JANITOR
9:00 PM – MARIQUINA
CCP Little Theater:
12:45 PM – PANG-ALAY: ANG PAGBABALIK SA TAWI-TAWI by Nanette Matilac (Pinoy Pride: Philippine Documentaries)
3:30 PM — SUNDALONG KANIN
6:15 PM – NORTE, HANGGANAN NG KASAYSAYAN by Lav Diaz (Special Screening)
CCP Studio Theater:
12:45 PM — K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
3:30 PM – KASAL
6:15 PM – SHORTS “B”
9:00 PM – ASINTADO
CCP MKP Hall:
12:45 PM – RONDA
3:30 PM – DAGITAB
6:15 pm – SHORTS “A”
9:00 PM – 1ST KO SI 3RD
CCP Dream Theater:
12:45 PM – Gawad CCP 2013 Winners – DOCUMENTARY (Ani / Harvest)
3:30 PM – TRIBU by Jim Libiran — 2007 Best Film (Cinemalaya Retrospective)
6:15 PM – JAY by Francis Xavier Pasion — 2008 Best Film (Cinemalaya Retrospective)
9:00 PM – LAST SUPPER NO. 3 by Veronica Velasco — 2009 Best Film (Cinemalaya Retrospective)
Alabang Town Center Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
4:00 PM – HARI NG TONDO
6:30 PM — THE JANITOR
9:00 PM – SEPARADOS
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
4:00 PM – HARI NG TONDO
6:30 PM — THE JANITOR
9:00 PM – SEPARADOS
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 5:
1:30 PM – ASINTADO
4:00 PM — SUNDALONG KANIN
6:30 PM – KASAL
9:00 PM – BWAYA
Fairview Terraces Cinema 5:
1:30 PM – RONDA
4:00 PM – THE JANITOR
6:30 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
9:00 PM – KASAL
Trinoma Cinema 1:
1:30 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
4:00 PM –1ST KO SI 3RD
6:30 PM – SEPARADOS
9:00 PM – DAGITAB
Trinoma Cinema 4:
1:30PM – HUSTISYA
4:00 PM – MARIQUINA
6:30 PM — SUNDALONG KANIN
9:00 PM — # Y
AUGUST 5 (TUESDAY):
CCP Main Theater:
12:45 PM – SUNDALONG KANIN
3:30 PM – SHORTS “A”
6:15 PM – BWAYA
9:00 PM – KASAL
CCP Little Theater:
9:00 AM to 5:00 PM – CINEMALAYA FORUM
6:15 PM – 1ST KO SI 3RD
9:00 PM – ASINTADO
CCP Studio Theater:
12:45 PM – # Y
3:30 PM – ASINTADO
6:15 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
9:00 PM – HUSTISYA
CCP MKP Hall:
12:45 PM – MARIQUINA
3:30 PM – SEPARADOS
6:15 PM – KASAL
9:00 PM – THE JANITOR
CCP Dream Theater:
12:45 PM – JEEPNEY by Esy Casey (Pinoy Pride: Philippine Documentaries)
3:30 PM – Cinemalaya Retrospective (Shorts “B”):
ANDONG by Milo Tolentino (2008 Best Short Film, Best Screenplay)
ORASYON by Milo Tolentino (2006 Best Short Film)
WALANG KATAPUSANG KWARTO by Emerson Reyes (2011 Best Short Film, Best Screenplay)
HOUSEBAND’S WIFE by Paolo O’Hara (2013 Best Short Film, Best Screenplay)
6:15 PM – HALAW by Sheron Dayoc — 2010 Best Film, Best Director/ New Breed (Cinemalaya Retrospective)
9:00 PM – BADIL by Chito Roño, FDCP Sineng Pambansa (Ani / Harvest)
Alabang Town Center Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – RONDA
4:00 PM – DAGITAB
6:30 PM – HUSTISYA
9:00 PM – BWAYA
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – RONDA
4:00 PM – DAGITAB
6:30 PM – HUSTISYA
9:00 PM – BWAYA
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 5:
1:30 PM — HARI NG TONDO
4:00 PM – K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
6:30 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
9:00 PM — # Y
Fairview Terraces Cinema 5:
1:30 PM – SHORTS “B”
4:00 PM — 1ST KO SI 3RD
6:30 PM – MARIQUINA
9:00 PM – SUNDALONG KANIN
Trinoma Cinema 1:
1:30 PM – RONDA
4:00 PM – ASINTADO
6:30 PM – K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
9:00 PM — THE JANITOR
Trinoma Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – SHORTS “A”
4:00 PM – KASAL
6:30 PM –1ST KO SI 3RD
9:00 PM – SEPARADOS
AUGUST 6 (WEDNESDAY):

 

CCP Main Theater:
12:45 PM — HUSTISYA
3:30 PM — K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
6:15 PM – HARI NG TONDO
9:00 PM – # Y
CCP Little Theater:
9:00 AM to 2:30 PM – CINEMALAYA FORUM
3:30 PM – RONDA
6:15 PM – SHORTS “B”
9:00 PM – ILOILO by Anthony Chen (Special Screening)
CCP Studio Theater:
12:45 PM – 1ST KO SI 3RD
3:30 PM – SHORTS “A”
6:15 PM — THE JANITOR
9:00 PM – DAGITAB
CCP MKP Hall:
12:45 PM – HARI NG TONDO
3:30 PM – BWAYA
6:15 PM – SUNDALONG KANIN
9:00 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
CCP Dream Theater:
12:45 PM – DUNGKOY — Cris Sto. Domingo, Executive Producer / ULILANG LUBOS — Joseph Israel Laban, Exec. Producer/ Director (Pinoy Pride: Philippine Documentaries)
3:30 PM – DONOR by Mark Meily — 2010 Best Film/ Directors Showcase (Cinemalaya Retrospective)
6:15 PM – ANG BABAE SA SEPTIC TANK by Marlon Rivera — 2011 Best Film, Best Director/ New Breed (Cinemalaya Retrospective)
9:00 PM – BISPERAS (EVE) by Jeffrey Jeturian — 2011 Best Film / Directors Showcase (Cinemalaya Retrospective)
Alabang Town Center Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – 1ST KO SI 3RD
4:00 PM – SHORTS “A”
6:30 PM – BWAYA
9:00 PM – KASAL
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 4:
1:30 PM –1ST KO SI 3RD
4:00 PM – SHORTS “A”
6:30 PM – BWAYA
9:00 PM – KASAL
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 5:
1:30 PM – HUSTISYA
4:00 PM – DAGITAB
6:30 PM – SEPARADOS
9:00 PM — THE JANITOR
Fairview Terraces Cinema 5:
1:30 PM – SHORTS “A”
4:00 PM – BWAYA
6:30 PM — # Y
9:00 PM — HARI NG TONDO
Trinoma Cinema 1:
1:30 PM – SHORTS “B”
4:00 PM – MARIQUINA
6:30 PM – BWAYA
9:00 PM – SUNDALONG KANIN
Trinoma Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
4:00 PM – RONDA
6:30 PM – ASINTADO
9:00 PM — K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
AUGUST 7 (THURSDAY):
CCP Main Theater:
10:00 AM – SEPARADOS
12:45 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
3:30 PM — THE JANITOR
6:15 PM – SUNDALONG KANIN
9:00 PM – RONDA
CCP Little Theater:
12:45 PM – BALANGAY VOYAGE by Minda Ponce-Rodriguez (Pinoy Pride: Philippine Documentaries)
3:30 PM – DAGITAB
6:15 PM – EDNA by Ronnie Lazaro (Philippine Premieres)
9:00 PM – VIRGIN PEOPLE by Celso Ad Castillo (Special Screening)
CCP Studio Theater:
12:45 PM — HUSTISYA
3:30 PM – K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
6:15 PM – HARI NG TONDO
9:00 PM – BWAYA
CCP MKP Hall:
12:45 PM – SHORTS “A”
3:30 PM – MARIQUINA
6:15 PM – # Y
9:00 PM – KASAL
CCP Dream Theater:
12:45 PM – Kid’s Treat (Shorts “A”):
MY PET by Ana Bigornia (2008 Special Jury Prize)
HANAPBUHAY by Henry Frejas (2011 Special Jury Prize)
NINEBALL by Enrico Aragon (2007 Special Jury Prize)
ANG PAGHIHINTAY SA BULONG by Sigrid Andrea Bernardo (2012 Best Screenplay)
3:30 PM – DIABLO by Mes De Guzman — 2012 Best Film, Best Director/ New Breed (Cinemalaya Retrospective)
6:15 PM – LAURIANA by Mel Chionglo, FDCP Sineng Pambansa (Ani / Harvest)
9:00 PM – POSAS (SHACKLED) by Lawrence Fajardo — 2012 Best Film/ Directors Showcase (Cinemalaya Retrospective)
Alabang Town Center Cinema 4:
1:30 PM — SEPARADOS
4:00 PM — CHILDREN’S SHOW
6:30 PM – MARIQUINA
9:00 PM – ASINTADO
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 4:
1:30 PM — SEPARADOS
4:00 PM — CHILDREN’S SHOW
6:30 PM – MARIQUINA
9:00 PM – ASINTADO
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 5:
1:30 PM – SUNDALONG KANIN
4:00 PM – KASAL
6:30 PM — 1ST KO SI 3RD
9:00 PM — # Y
Fairview Terraces Cinema 5:
1:30 PM — K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
4:00 PM – HARI NG TONDO
6:30 PM — SEPARADOS
9:00 PM – HUSTISYA
Trinoma Cinema 1:
1:30 PM – SHORTS “A”
4:00 PM — HUSTISYA
6:30 PM – KASAL
9:00 PM – RONDA
Trinoma Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – DAGITAB
4:00 PM – SHORTS “B”
6:30 PM – BWAYA
9:00 PM — THE JANITOR
AUGUST 8 (FRIDAY):

 

CCP Main Theater:
10:00 AM – KASAL
12:45 PM – MARIQUINA
3:30 PM – BWAYA
6:15 PM – DAGITAB
9:00 PM – 1ST KO SI 3RD
CCP Little Theater:
12:45 PM – MEMORIES OF OVER DEVELOPMENT (UNANG BALIKBAYAN) by Kidlat Tahimik (Philippine Premieres)
3:30 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
6:15 PM – HUSTISYA
9:00 PM – DEATH MARCH by Adolfo Alix, Jr. (Special Screening)
CCP Studio Theater:
10:00 AM – HARI NG TONDO
12:45 PM – SUNDALONG KANIN
3:30 PM – RONDA
6:15 PM – # Y
9:00 PM – KASAL
CCP MKP Hall:
10:00 AM – SHORTS “B”
12:45 PM – SEPARADOS
3:30 PM – ASINTADO
6:15 PM – THE JANITOR
9:00 PM – K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
CCP Dream Theater:
12:45 PM – Kid’s Treat (Shorts “B”):
ANDONG by Milo Tolentino (2008 Best Short Film, Best Screenplay)
“P” by Milo Tolentino (2010 Special Jury Prize, Best Director)
NIÑO BONITO by Milo Tolentino (2011 Best Director)
BLOGOG by Milo Tolentino (2009 Special Jury Prize)
3:30 PM – KWENTONG GILAS (Sports Documentary) (Pinoy Pride: Philippine Documentaries)
6:15 PM – TRANSIT by Hannah Espia — 2013 Best Film, Best Director/ New Breed (Cinemalaya Retrospective)
9:00 PM – SANA DATI by Jerrold Tarog — 2013 Best Film, Best Director/ Directors Showcase (Cinemalaya Retrospective)
Alabang Town Center Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – RONDA
4:00 PM – SHORTS “B”
6:30 PM – HARI NG TONDO
9:00 PM – SUNDALONG KANIN
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – RONDA
4:00 PM – SHORTS “B”
6:30 PM – HARI NG TONDO
9:00 PM – SUNDALONG KANIN
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 5:
1:30 PM – BWAYA
4:00 PM – MARIQUINA
6:30 PM – K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
9:00 PM – HUSTISYA
Fairview Terraces Cinema 5:
1:30 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
4:00 PM – ASINTADO
6:30 PM – THE JANITOR
9:00 PM – DAGITAB
Trinoma Cinema 1:
1:30 PM — THE JANITOR
4:00 PM –1ST KO SI 3RD
6:30 PM – MARIQUINA
9:00 PM – HARI NG TONDO
Trinoma Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – SEPARADOS
4:00 PM – SHORTS “A”
6:30 PM — # Y
9:00 PM – KASAL
AUGUST 9 (SATURDAY):
CCP Main Theater:
10:00 AM – SHORTS “B”
12:45 PM – SHORTS “A”
3:30 PM – # Y
6:15 PM – ASINTADO
9:00 PM – A THIEF, A KID, AND A KILLER by Nathan Adolfson (Closing Film)
CCP Little Theater:
12:45 PM — K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
3:30 PM – SEPARADOS
6:15 PM – MAUBAN: ANG RESIKO by Lem Lorca (Philippine Premieres)
9:00 PM – (BOX OFFICE HIT – NEW BREED)
CCP Studio Theater:
10:00 AM – MARIQUINA
12:45 PM – BWAYA
3:30 PM – SEPARADOS
6:15 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
9:00 PM – UNFRIEND by Joselito Altarejos (Ani / Harvest)
CCP MKP Hall:
10:00 AM – DAGITAB
12:45 PM – 1ST KO SI 3RD
3:30 PM – HARI NG TONDO
6:15 PM – RONDA
9:00 PM – HUSTISYA
CCP Dream Theater:
12:45 PM – Kid’s Treat (Shorts “A”):
MY PET by Ana Bigornia (2008 Special Jury Prize)
HANAPBUHAY by Henry Frejas (2011 Special Jury Prize)
NINEBALL by Enrico Aragon (2007 Special Jury Prize)
ANG PAGHIHINTAY SA BULONG by Sigrid Andrea Bernardo (2012 Best Screenplay)
3:30 PM — Kids Treat (Shorts “B”):
ANDONG by Milo Tolentino (2008 Best Short Film, Best Screenplay)
“P” by Milo Tolentino (2010 Special Jury Prize, Best Director)
NIÑO BONITO by Milo Tolentino (2011 Best Director)
BLOGOG by Milo Tolentino (2009 Special Jury Prize)
6:15 PM – ANG KABABAIHAN NG MALOLOS (WOMEN OF MALOLOS) by Sari and Kiri Dalena (Ani / Harvest)
9:00 PM – BAMBOO FLOWERS by MaryoJ. Delos Reyes, FDCP Sineng Pambansa (Ani / Harvest)
Alabang Town Center Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – THE JANITOR
4:00 PM – SHORTS “A”
6:30 PM – 1ST KO SI 3RD
9:00 PM – # Y
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – THE JANITOR
4:00 PM – SHORTS “A”
6:30 PM — 1ST KO SI 3RD
9:00 PM — # Y
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 5:
1:30 PM – SHORTS “A”
4:00 PM – ASINTADO
6:30 PM – HARI NG TONDO
9:00 PM – SHORTS “B”
Fairview Terraces Cinema 5:
11:00 AM – MARIQUINA
1:30 PM – SUNDALONG KANIN
4:00 PM – KASAL
6:30 PM – RONDA
9:00 PM – BWAYA
Trinoma Cinema 1:
1:30 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
4:00 PM – SEPARADOS
6:30 PM – DAGITAB
9:00 PM – SHORTS “B”
Trinoma Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – ASINTADO
4:00 PM — K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
6:30 PM – HUSTISYA
9:00 PM – HARI NG TONDO
AUGUST 10 (SUNDAY): 
CCP Little Theater:
12:45 PM – (BOX OFFICE HIT – NEW BREED)
3:30 PM – (BOX OFFICE HIT – DIRECTORS SHOWCASE)
Alabang Town Center:
1:30 PM – DAGITAB
4:00 PM — K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
6:30 PM – (BOX OFFICE HIT – NEW BREED)
9:00 PM – (BOX OFFICE HIT – DIRECTORS SHOWCASE)
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – DAGITAB
4:00 PM — K’NA, THE DREAMWEAVER
6:30 PM – (BOX OFFICE HIT – NEW BREED)
9:00 PM – (BOX OFFICE HIT – DIRECTORS SHOWCASE)
Greenbelt 3 Cinema 5:
1:30 PM – CHILDREN’S SHOW
4:00 PM – RONDA
6:30 PM – (BOX OFFICE HIT – NEW BREED)
9:00 PM – (BOX OFFICE HIT – DIRECTORS SHOWCASE)
Fairview Terraces Cinema 5:
11:00 AM — # Y
1:30 PM – 1ST KO SI 3RD
4:00 PM – SHORTS “B”
6:30 PM – SHORTS “A”
9:00 PM – (BOX OFFICE HIT – NEW BREED)
Trinoma Cinema 1:
1:30 PM – ASINTADO
4:00 PM — # Y
6:30 PM – (BOX OFFICE HIT – NEW BREED)
9:00 PM – (BOX OFFICE HIT – DIRECTORS SHOWCASE)
Trinoma Cinema 4:
1:30 PM – MARIKINA
4:00 PM – SUNDALONG KANIN
6:30 PM – (BOX OFFICE HIT – NEW BREED)
9:00 PM – (BOX OFFICE HIT – DIRECTORS SHOWCASE)

Visit: Cinemalaya FB Page  and
Advertisements

About Admin

simple person living life to the fullest!
This entry was posted in Arts, Entertainment, Movies and tagged , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s